Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena South Dashboard

Serena South
Date added:
20030831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena South Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena South
Aliases:
Cyndi Lee, Cindy Lee, Cindi Lee
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
lower back, pubic area

Serena South is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6461th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena South is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Serena South biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-06
Serena...or Cindi...or whatever name you identify with-it's all good with me! Here's a deep French Kiss from me on your birthday!
hornomen 2011-08-21
she has a cute face and a great ass
milesobrian 2010-07-06
I'd certainly go south on this sexy lady-happy birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones