Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena Wet Dashboard

Serena Wet
Date added:
20100502
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena Wet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena Wet
Aliases:
Serena Biscotti
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-31-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; feet
Social Media:
  • Serena Wet Twitter

Serena Wet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on July 17, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 16931th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena Wet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serena Wet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jimmybucker 2010-06-13
Serena is awesome! She is a 'sucking and fucking' machine;-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones