Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serenity Dashboard

Serenity
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serenity Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serenity
Aliases:
Serenity Wilde
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Leonard Wood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Serenity is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Leonard Wood on October 29, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5989th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serenity is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Serenity biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

penisbutter13 2013-04-18
Man she used look kinda hot back in the day. Not now though cuz shes old as fuck now
robot53 2013-04-10
she was my favorite star about 12 years ago, she has aged fast since then. She had awesome legs, feet, ass, face & hair. what happened??
aks417 2012-02-12
i would love to stick my tongue deep inside her snatch
TITE 2011-05-04
HOPE SHE WORKS A LIL MORE!
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
Aceman50, she didnt leave porn, shes what we call semi-retired or pseudo-retired. She still works to one degree or another (Primarily website/online). I never understand why people do that though.
milesobrian 2010-10-29
Fabulous woman-sincerely hope you have a wonderful birthday for all the treasures you shared with us!
friedchicken98 2010-08-22
Serenity has a very unique beauty.
Aceman50 2010-06-03
In my opinion, the most elegant star of her era. She left porn way to early. Serenity you are my all-time favourite.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones