Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serria Tawan Dashboard

Serria Tawan
Date added:
20020830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serria Tawan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serria Tawan
Aliases:
Seria Bishop
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Serria Tawan is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 4, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18307th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serria Tawan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serria Tawan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-10-10
Very beautiful woman! Glad to see Playboys knows that an ebony lady deserves to grace their web-site!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones