Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Pattycake Dashboard

Sexy Pattycake
Date added:
20070813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Pattycake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Pattycake
Aliases:
Pattycake Online, Patty Cake
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sexy Pattycake Twitter

Sexy Pattycake is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on September 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 537th place. She currently has 159 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Pattycake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Pattycake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

tito19 2014-08-31
Her fans on her site actually do not want her to get naked. Depressing :/
nicolaslash 2014-06-04
Is she really 31 !!
xalid jasim 2014-03-27
you are super pretty
Gravelord 2013-05-14
This girl is really gorgeous, love it
lsupermanl 2013-03-26
Shes cute.
Vae Victis 2013-03-24
A-mazing body on this chick, unfortunately most of her pictorials are bullshit. Not just that she doesn't show the nookie, but a lot of her sets are half-assed attempts at artsy concept porn. Just turn around and bend over, that's all you gotta do.
Jrock91x 2013-03-18
that body, that face, that blonde blonde hair... but most importantly those beautiful blue eyes
mandoejoe 2013-02-15
i been checkin her for ten yrs also & every once in a while I go back to her page thinkin shes actually gonna GET FUKIN NAKED butt still nothin get naked already i wanna c her gettin them cakes smashed & gettin that pooter dunn inn
averagejoe 2013-02-04
Been checking out this beautiful woman for 10 years, she never bores me! Perfect from head to toes.
KaciFan 2012-02-03
Perfection!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones