Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shalina Devine Dashboard

Shalina Devine
Date added:
20090609
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shalina Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shalina Devine
Aliases:
Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A.
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shalina Devine Twitter

Shalina Devine is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on May 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1237th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shalina Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shalina Devine biography

Latest Shalina Devine Videos (6)

Added on: 2017-08-11 Hot MILF Shalina Devine takes a big Rod up her Ass Views 15930 Duration 10:23 Hot MILF Shalina Devine takes a big Rod up her Ass
Added on: 2017-05-15 Luscious Shalina Devine get fucked in the Park Views 7122 Duration 5:02 Luscious Shalina Devine get fucked in the Park
Added on: 2015-07-02 Shalina Devine bends over for some Kitchen fucking Views 13119 Duration 5:01 Shalina Devine bends over for some Kitchen fucking
Added on: 2015-01-29 Shalina Devine has some lesbian Fun with a hot Gal Views 10382 Duration 3:18 Shalina Devine has some lesbian Fun with a hot Gal
Added on: 2014-08-07 Sexy Shalina Devine rides Cock in Fuck Me Boots Views 13125 Duration 3:00 Sexy Shalina Devine rides Cock in Fuck Me Boots
Added on: 2012-04-30 Shalina Devine makes out and licks her hot Girlfriend Views 29425 Duration 5:00 Shalina Devine makes out and licks her hot Girlfriend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

Teddy Salad 2017-09-09
I love watching her rub her nipples as she gets fucked.
fliphedd7 2017-09-05
Stunningly beautiful + painfully sexy green-eyed brunette MILF (don't hear from Romania every day, but when we do---) I can't wait to get more hc scenes from. Bonus pts for the fact that, yes, she really does look like Gina Devine's older sister... ;)
rugo 2017-03-05
She is amazing hot and sexy babe with great nipples
Maui 2016-10-17
She's the ultimate slut ! Just perfect.
jtauto 2015-09-04
Devine indeed!.. Redefines the meaning of erotic. Incredibly hot!
toran_korshnah 2015-09-04
I'm really impressed by Shalinas extreme beauty. Worth being in the FreeOnes top 10.
Sunflower123XXX 2015-08-29
Shalina is the most beautiful, most wonderful, hottest and sexiest woman in the world. This woman is a goddess. A dream woman to fall in love and to married. Absolutly perfect. I Love you forever.
danael 2015-05-26
She is so perfect!! The epitome of beauty and masterclass of cock and hard fucking! She is one of my favorites of all time!
iliketopwn 2013-01-02
shes perfect as she is! perfect ass , perfect face ,perfect tits , PERFECT pussy i love it!
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
Shalina needs a pussy pounding and ass stretching.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones