Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shameless Angel Dashboard

Shameless Angel
Date added:
20090107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shameless Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shameless Angel
Aliases:
Shameless Samantha
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
50F-40-50
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Angel
Social Media:
  • Shameless Angel Twitter
  • Shameless Angel MySpace

Shameless Angel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 18607th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shameless Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shameless Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones