Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shana Ryder Dashboard

Shana Ryder
Date added:
20070309
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Shana Ryder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shana Ryder
Aliases:
Vandal Vyxen, Zophya Myaw
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lip
Tattoos:
Right arm; lower back; panther on right side of neck
Social Media:
  • Shana Ryder Twitter
  • Shana Ryder Facebook
  • Shana Ryder MySpace

Shana Ryder is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6239th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shana Ryder is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shana Ryder biography

Latest Shana Ryder Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-18 Shana Ryder has some fun playing with her Friend's Pussy Views 5728 Duration 2:57 Shana Ryder has some fun playing with her Friend's Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-29 Shana Ryder and a Friend engage in some hot Lesbian action Views 6600 Duration 4:57 Shana Ryder and a Friend engage in some hot Lesbian action
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

She is fucking nectar
e_glaeser 2012-11-30
where are "shot himself" links of her that I have seen once before. Since then I find it great.
gazzo45 2012-01-19
Yet another delicious and sexy Canadian babe.
grafflife 2011-05-16
Amazing beauty!
MarkLogan 2011-01-21
French-Canadian beauty
moonchild22 2010-11-18
I love women with pink hair! So hot!
BlueWatermelon 2010-01-19
come out of retirement!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones