Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shania Twain Dashboard

Shania Twain
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shania Twain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shania Twain
Aliases:
Eilleen Twain, Shania Lange
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Windsor
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shania Twain Twitter
  • Shania Twain Facebook
  • Shania Twain MySpace
  • Shania Twain YouTube

Shania Twain is a Musician from Canada. She was born in Windsor on August 28, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8176th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shania Twain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shania Twain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Wittol 2011-04-23
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones