Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shanna McCullough Dashboard

Shanna McCullough
Date added:
20020524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shanna McCullough Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shanna McCullough
Aliases:
Marcia Gray, Shanna McCullogh, Nichole Thomas, Shannah McCullough, Shanna McCullouch, Shana McKay, Shanan McCullough, Shauna McCullough, Shanna McCulough, Jill Sauna, Shanna McCollough, Shanna McCollogh, Shana McCullough, Shanna McCoullach, Shana McCullah
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shanna McCullough Facebook
  • Shanna McCullough MySpace

Shanna McCullough is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on April 1, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4620th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shanna McCullough is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shanna McCullough biography

Latest Shanna McCullough Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-01 Shanna McCullough is hammered with a Friend Views 7027 Duration 2:00 Shanna McCullough is hammered with a Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

2012-06-12
One of my fav classic stars.
hornomen 2011-09-04
She was one of the queens in the porn industry and was one of my favorites
js0331 2011-09-02
Those tan lines are so fucking hot!
milesobrian 2011-04-01
One of the best-EVER! Hope you have a tremendous birthday sexy lady!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
One of the best asses ever!
anubas69 2010-10-27
very hot body
sick1 2010-09-16
i'd love to see her now: hips, tan and bush
ought6 2010-05-25
i love her tanned tits!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones