Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannan Leigh Dashboard

Shannan Leigh
Date added:
20031021
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannan Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannan Leigh
Aliases:
Alexis Taylor, Shannon Leigh, Nikki Capelli
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shannan Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan on February 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6890th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannan Leigh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shannan Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

naujp7 2012-03-05
son de goma, pero está como un tren
hardcore210 2011-10-04
I would love to suck her titties, they look so juicy!!
hardcore210 2011-10-04
I would love to suck her titties, they look so juicy!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones