Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Kelly Dashboard

Shannon Kelly
Date added:
20011106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Kelly
Aliases:
Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-19-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Five in navel; top of right wrist
Tattoos:
Heart with vines left of bikini line; red-tailed cat on right buttock; floral pattern on the outer left calf and top of left foot
Social Media:
  • Shannon Kelly MySpace

Shannon Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rockville on November 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1837th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shannon Kelly biography

Latest Shannon Kelly Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-06-12 Busty Redhead Shannon Kelly in rough anal fucking Views 14990 Duration 6:32 Busty Redhead Shannon Kelly in rough anal fucking
Added on: 2014-01-09 Shannon Kelly enjoys two black Cocks inside her Views 15883 Duration 3:00 Shannon Kelly enjoys two black Cocks inside her
Added on: 2013-12-10 Redhead Shannon Kelly has mad Cock sucking Skills Views 6624 Duration 2:00 Redhead Shannon Kelly has mad Cock sucking Skills
Added on: 2013-10-31 Slutty Shannon Kelly blowing two BBCs outdoors Views 10255 Duration 2:24 Slutty Shannon Kelly blowing two BBCs outdoors
Added on: 2013-03-27 Shannon Kelly takes in every inch of Dick into her eager Mouth Views 19961 Duration 3:50 Shannon Kelly takes in every inch of Dick into her eager Mouth
Added on: 2013-01-04 Shannon Kelly and her big Tits get fucked hard on the Couch Views 18957 Duration 7:11 Shannon Kelly and her big Tits get fucked hard on the Couch
Added on: 2012-06-22 Shannon Kelly sucks off two Cocks at the same Time Views 14044 Duration 3:00 Shannon Kelly sucks off two Cocks at the same Time
Added on: 2012-04-13 Redhead Shannon Kelly taking a big Dick while on her Back Views 30399 Duration 4:02 Redhead Shannon Kelly taking a big Dick while on her Back
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shannon Kelly photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-06-25
she is fucking incredible physically and performance wise
2012-06-12
One of THE hottest MILFS out there
ASSniffer 2012-02-12
Wow, added to my favourites, beautiful feet, hot tan, beautiful and sexy red hair, very fit body, has the same voice as Holly Body, her acting could be better though.....
naughty4u1976 2011-10-25
Man she really has some huge beef curtains :-)
pdogg187 2011-08-08
WOW!!!! what a hott fucking whore!! great looking and does everything!! love the extreme fucking!!
prado1 2011-06-19
whats her best movie?
luv2fukaprnstr 2011-04-25
she reminds you of Whitney Wonders,redhead,sexy and super hot!!!
MarkLogan 2011-01-20
This girl was amazing in Ultimate Surrender!
jimmy666_2010 2010-12-20
LO MAS HERMOSO QUE E VISO UN ANGEL BAJADO A ESE INFIERNO QUE CONCHA TAN RICA PARA CHUPARSELA QUE GRANDOTA QUE ABIERTA DEJENME CONOCERLA MAS LOS FELICITO
rugger999 2010-08-17
This is the finest woman i have ever seen. Specially her p*ssy, beautiful labia. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones