Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Rush Dashboard

Shannon Rush
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Rush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Rush
Aliases:
Shannon Puck
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Jersey
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shannon Rush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Jersey on January 23, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17245th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Rush is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shannon Rush biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones