Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannya Tweens Dashboard

Shannya Tweens
Date added:
20090729
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannya Tweens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannya Tweens
Aliases:
Shannya Tweeks, Shannya Twain
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; lower right leg; right knee

Shannya Tweens is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on May 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 15471th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannya Tweens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shannya Tweens biography

Latest Shannya Tweens Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-05-06 Porn Star Shannya Tweens gets fucked in her Ass Views 59820 Duration 3:05 Porn Star Shannya Tweens gets fucked in her Ass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gerberus 2013-02-09
i love this whore really
2012-01-16
More stuff pls
UltimateSlayer 2011-11-14
Fantastic anal babe
TITE 2011-06-16
THAT DBL ANAL....SUCH THE TURN ON!! KUDOS BEBE,
milesobrian 2011-05-12
Have a happy birthday Shannya!
oscuridad 2011-05-08
she´s absolutely stunning!!!
samuvieira 2010-08-18
The best performer in few months !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones