Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharka Blue Dashboard

Sharka Blue
Date added:
20040720
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sharka Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sharka Blue
Aliases:
Šárka Kosová Pechoušová
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chomutov
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sharka Blue Facebook

Sharka Blue is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Chomutov on April 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1583th place. She currently has 175 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sharka Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sharka Blue biography

Latest Sharka Blue Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-12-30 Muscular Man drilling Sharka Blue and her Friend Views 11211 Duration 6:27 Muscular Man drilling Sharka Blue and her Friend
Added on: 2013-11-27 Sharka Blue and her Girlfriends playing with Toys Views 7009 Duration 7:39 Sharka Blue and her Girlfriends playing with Toys
Added on: 2012-11-02 Sexy czech Sharka Blue getting her sweet Pussy pounded Views 76297 Duration 2:05 Sexy czech Sharka Blue getting her sweet Pussy pounded
Added on: 2012-05-02 Blowing Sharka Blue sucking some Cock in Point of View Views 34167 Duration 8:51 Blowing Sharka Blue sucking some Cock in Point of View
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sharka Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

milesobrian 2014-04-07
Somewhere our birthday beauty will be asked:"You look familiar" and Sharka will smile! Have a great life gorgeous!
ASHLEY23 2013-05-01
Sharka is a dirty sexy girl! I love her!
Coppi78 2013-02-26
Sharka the cute little sex bomb from the Czech Republic, bring me with her incredible appetite for cock and cum, preferably by several fuckers, for many years a lot of fun. She is definitely a porn queen, and has left a lasting impression on me.
UltimateSlayer 2012-02-17
still acting after child birth?
Teen Rider 2011-12-25
She is sizzling hot Euro baby doll! Vey perky boobs...
anubas69 2011-09-21
very hot blonde euro babe
TITE 2011-09-09
SHE HAS AN AWESOME BOX AREA!!
e_glaeser 2010-11-12
What can i say. Everytime i see her, my cook going hard ich i will f...
nine44t 2010-07-03
she's an absolute baby doll! wish she'd do some foot fetish stuff- she has perfect little tootsies :)
nine44t 2010-07-03
she's an absolute baby doll! wish she'd do some foot fetish stuff- she has perfect little tootsies :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones