Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharon Lee Dashboard

Sharon Lee
Date added:
20091229
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sharon Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sharon Lee
Aliases:
Sharone Lee
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; monroe piercing
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sharon Lee Twitter

Sharon Lee is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on August 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 319th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sharon Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sharon Lee biography

Latest Sharon Lee Videos (12)

Added on: 2015-07-12 Sharon Lee vibrates her Clit while getting screwed Views 9903 Duration 17:10 Sharon Lee vibrates her Clit while getting screwed
Added on: 2015-01-31 Sexy Asian Sharon Lee fucks a Stranger in Public Views 14091 Duration 4:59 Sexy Asian Sharon Lee fucks a Stranger in Public
Added on: 2015-01-20 Sharon Lee and her Bestie fuck a Prick on a Beach Views 16811 Duration 12:57 Sharon Lee and her Bestie fuck a Prick on a Beach
Added on: 2015-01-07 Hot Sharon Lee teases and has her Cunt licked good Views 15060 Duration 6:09 Hot Sharon Lee teases and has her Cunt licked good
Added on: 2014-12-08 Asian Porn Star Sharon Lee fucked deep from behind Views 16984 Duration 3:00 Asian Porn Star Sharon Lee fucked deep from behind
Added on: 2014-07-23 Asian Porn Star Sharon Lee gets wildly screwed Views 20467 Duration 6:52 Asian Porn Star Sharon Lee gets wildly screwed
Added on: 2014-04-06 Sexy Sharon Lee takes it in the Ass by the Pool Views 14713 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sharon Lee takes it in the Ass by the Pool
Added on: 2013-10-27 Asian Babe Sharon Lee gets her Ass ripped Views 36124 Duration 3:00 Asian Babe Sharon Lee gets her Ass ripped
Added on: 2013-10-22 Sharon Lee blows and bangs her Massage Client Views 28870 Duration 7:23 Sharon Lee blows and bangs her Massage Client
Added on: 2013-08-17 Sharon Lee massages a Pecker with her Pussy Views 45997 Duration 5:13 Sharon Lee massages a Pecker with her Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free Sharon Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

DP SharonLee 2015-08-03
She just tweeted about a week ago that she is done shooting porn:( but DDF Network just released a new DP scene and Sharon looks fantastic with both her slutty hole filled up, as usual:):) she will be missed big time.
milesobrian 2015-08-02
So happy that sexy Sharon has yet to retire...so much love for the birthday lady at a just right 27 years young!
Lancelot1 2015-07-05
something more rare than a Bigfoot sighting ... an Asian with big natural tits! she is a beauty!
KingPorn 2015-06-25
Her butthole looks so soft and inviting. I'd love to play for days in that asshole letting her repeatedly lick my dirty cock clean.
ap3st3r 2015-03-07
I want to slam your tight vagina with my penis until you cry-out for more and scream for my semen to be blasted all over your beautiful and bounteous tits and face. I love you Sharon, i Dream about you often.
ap3st3r 2015-02-05
Can you please suck all the sperm out of my scrotum and penis sometime?
ap3st3r 2015-02-02
I really want to cover your beautiful titties in my hot, warm, healthy sperm.
milesobrian 2014-08-02
Looking fabulous at 26 today! Happy b-day to the stunning,sexy Sharon!
KingPorn 2014-07-21
Great big soft tits and a hungry asshole....where did she go?
DP SharonLee 2014-06-06
Need more DP scenes with stunning Sharon Lee, she is stunning nympho DP slut.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones