Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharon Mitchell Dashboard

Sharon Mitchell
Date added:
20030917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sharon Mitchell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sharon Mitchell
Aliases:
Ms Sharon Mitchell, Miss Sharon Mitchell, Roxanne Louis, Lisa Faire, Dr. Sharon Mitchell, Susan Marlow, Mitch Ronshare
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sharon Mitchell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 18, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4198th place. She currently has 84 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sharon Mitchell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sharon Mitchell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sexyjgirl 2013-01-14
The hero of small-titted, average-looking girls everywhere. Sexiest woman in porn.
TITE 2011-09-02
MITCH IS, THE REAL DEAL!!!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Sharon could play an innocent house wife or a biker chick. Love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones