Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shauna Banks Dashboard

Shauna Banks
Date added:
20040531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shauna Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shauna Banks
Aliases:
Shawna Banks, Shana Banks, Shauna Faith Banks
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left buttock, along spine, upper back

Shauna Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on March 12, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6406th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shauna Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shauna Banks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ALgreen99 2012-05-05
She's so underrated. Very sexy woman indeed.
milesobrian 2012-03-12
A very happy birthday to the lovely Shauna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones