Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shauna Grant Dashboard

Shauna Grant
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shauna Grant Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shauna Grant
Aliases:
Colleen Applegate, Callie Ames, Callie Aimes, Shana Grant, Jillian Ladd, Callie Aims, Collie Aims
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1963 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bellflower
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shauna Grant is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bellflower on May 30, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5216th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shauna Grant passed away March 23, 1984, aged 20 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Shauna Grant biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vibrato 2012-01-29
Another sad case, not unlike Megan Leigh. Both ending in suicide.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Shot herself in the head with a .22 long rifle after only two years in the porn industry. Porn took her quickly ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones