Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shauna O'Brien Dashboard

Shauna O'Brien
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shauna O'Brien Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shauna O'Brien
Aliases:
Steve Jean, Shana O'Brien, Shawna O'Brien
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shauna O'Brien is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Pasco on October 17, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10357th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shauna O'Brien status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Shauna O'Brien biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

drstrangelust 2014-03-10
Although I understand the popular complaint against breast enhancement, I don't agree with the all or nothing attitude that one thing spoils the whole thing. I think it's a logical fallacy. If a girl is beautiful she doesn't cease to be after implants.
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-12-03
This girl had a perfect body and ruined it with a boob implant.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones