Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawn Johnson Dashboard

Shawn Johnson
Date added:
20110330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawn Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawn Johnson
Aliases:
Peanut
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-29-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Olympic rings on neck; quote on right side of chest; tramp stamp
Social Media:
  • Shawn Johnson Twitter
  • Shawn Johnson Facebook
  • Shawn Johnson Instagram

Shawn Johnson is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Des Moines on January 19, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15247th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawn Johnson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shawn Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones