Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Laren Dashboard

Shay Laren
Date added:
20060512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Laren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Laren
Aliases:
Shay Lauren
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Benning
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; inside both forearms
Social Media:
  • Shay Laren Twitter
  • Shay Laren Facebook
  • Shay Laren MySpace

Shay Laren is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Benning on December 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 284th place. She currently has 625 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Laren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Laren biography

Latest Shay Laren Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-12-19 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits Views 17610 Duration 3:00 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits
Added on: 2013-08-03 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating Views 40680 Duration 6:29 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 12485 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 9514 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 13059 Duration 0:23 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
Added on: 2009-07-03 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing Views 75319 Duration 0:22 Shay Laren taking off clothes and playing
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Laren photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Shay Laren Official Site Review

Shay Laren rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The upshot of Shay Laren.com is that this lady deserves a website a bit better than this. The presentation is quite disappointment and opportunities for interaction with her are just not there, and you know that they could do a lot better than this. However, this is also an opportunity to catch quite possibly the most naturally beautiful model around, and a model who much prefers being natural at that. For those reasons, don't let this pass you by. Visit Shay Laren

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 60 comments)

tmac2004 2014-05-27
love the blonde hair shay! plz release more content!!
mdonckers 2014-03-26
for many years now one of my altime favourite models. What a body!
Eroticlovr 2014-02-19
I've been a fan of hers for years, and think she is stunning, in everyone one of her different looks! Absolutely gorgeous face, and a perfect body. Thanks Shay!
tmac2004 2013-08-05
no1 wants her? she is still one of my all time favs
lemonrose2 2013-06-15
she used to be so hot and in demand when she was 18 and had those nice young firm breasts. now nobody wants her. she is past her prime. let this be a lesson to all you retards who think you can come into modeling and not do hardcore. poor thing. a waste
energizer1 2013-06-15
What's with her recent sets? She looks drunk or something.
alanXL 2013-05-02
Shay, you're beautiful with natural hair color, brunette did not fit to your face and blonde is strait catastrophic. Be clever, 'cos youre in my top 10 favs.
zerocool2013 2012-12-23
I wish Shay would do hardcore porn with guys , i'm tired of all the girl cuddling , she'd look much better with cock in all her openings
bigpennis 2012-12-20
I find Her sister name. is Maria Jose Martinez Lopez , search it on facebook!!!!
averagejoe 2012-12-17
Shay is my idea of the perfect woman. Beautiful from head to toes. Just wish she would do more barefoot photo shoots and show those pretty toes more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones