Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Parker Dashboard

Shay Parker
Date added:
20120523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Parker
Aliases:
Shae Parker
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; lip; chest
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shay Parker Twitter
  • Shay Parker Facebook

Shay Parker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4462th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Parker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Shay Parker biography

Latest Shay Parker Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-02 Shay Parker gets fucked doggy Style by horny Dude Views 13903 Duration 3:04 Shay Parker gets fucked doggy Style by horny Dude
Added on: 2013-10-25 Shay Parker has fun with her new Sex Toy Views 12442 Duration 6:16 Shay Parker has fun with her new Sex Toy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2012-09-04
Impressive, at 19 she can already take the 12" BBC witha smile.
24 Grams 2012-08-16
Eh, more tattoos (above here waist). She'll have sleeve tattoos and breast implants in no time. ; )
THEBIGDADDY 2012-07-21
yeah very very nice - so nice & sexy
mottapai 2012-07-15
oh cutey loved your squirting pic, you damn seductive while masturbating.
moonchild22 2012-07-06
Really cute sexy girl! Just please no more tattoos and no -repeat- NO implants!
moonchild22 2012-07-06
She's REALLY cute! I'm not a fan of the 'circus tent' tattoos - so many girls in porn get those star tats - but as long as she doesn't get implants, she's perfect.
il0v3pussy 2012-06-07
Oh yeah newbie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones