Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Sights Dashboard

Shay Sights
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Sights Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Sights
Aliases:
Shay Sikes
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edmonton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two Chinese characters on right bicep; dragonfly outside left
calf
Social Media:
  • Shay Sights Twitter
  • Shay Sights Facebook
  • Shay Sights MySpace
  • Shay Sights Instagram

Shay Sights is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Edmonton on March 27, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1390th place. She currently has 289 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Sights is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Sights biography

Latest Shay Sights Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-09-20 Shay Sights swallows Dong and gets plowed deep Views 16548 Duration 5:01 Shay Sights swallows Dong and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2014-09-09 Shay Sights gets tied up with other busty Ladies Views 11019 Duration 3:00 Shay Sights gets tied up with other busty Ladies
Added on: 2014-06-14 Shay Sights gets her Cunt drilled by a black Penis Views 28849 Duration 3:05 Shay Sights gets her Cunt drilled by a black Penis
Added on: 2013-09-30 Shay Sights has a fucking good time in the Bedroom Views 18949 Duration 3:01 Shay Sights has a fucking good time in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-07-01 Shay Sights gets her Pussy licked and fucked on the Couch Views 18261 Duration 3:03 Shay Sights gets her Pussy licked and fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2013-03-14 Shay Sights and her Friend cure and injured Dick by fucking it Views 22133 Duration 3:04 Shay Sights and her Friend cure and injured Dick by fucking it
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Sights photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

marks777 2016-03-27
happy birthday shay. I want you so bad you keep me hard..... ttyl
marks777 2016-03-22
so sexy! would love to go down on her.........and fuck both her holes........
Brendanx 2016-01-05
SEXY as FUCK! Great body, great sex sounds! Gorgeous pussy, give her 5 stars!
HavocTMA 2015-05-12
Shay Sights confirmed on twitter that she has returned to filming. Time to switch that retired to an active.
lsupermanl 2013-03-13
Something about her face makes me wanna cum so fucken hard.
DuanCulo 2012-12-12
fucking love her!!!
AWeck71787 2012-06-30
When Shay Sights orgasms & cums she sounds like she's been possessed by a demon or the devil makes me wanna cum with her#
valdemonij 2010-11-15
I want rip up her asshole like pig oily rag
satiricon 2010-05-11
Shay Sights, sweet ripe cherry. I want to kiss your whole body, lick your coloring and your ass, penetrate you deeply and lick the soles of your feet. I fill with my cum.
satiricon 2010-05-11
Shay Sights, let me masturbate with your beautiful ass, yeah yeah, yeah ... I'm reaching a fantastic orgasm. Ooohhhh, aaahhh ... you're beautiful, queen of my heart. I love you. Oh, my god it was great.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones