Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shaye Bennet Dashboard

Shaye Bennet
Date added:
20090325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shaye Bennet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shaye Bennet
Aliases:
Shaye Bennett, Jasmine W., Jasmine Wolff
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangor, ME
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labret; nipples; belly button
Tattoos:
Neck - black widow; script inside left wrist; 3 stars on left hand; star on lower right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Shaye Bennet Twitter

Shaye Bennet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bangor, ME on April 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2194th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shaye Bennet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shaye Bennet biography

Latest Shaye Bennet Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-12-12 Shaye Bennet gets on her Knees and swallows a Cock Views 3891 Duration 2:13 Shaye Bennet gets on her Knees and swallows a Cock
Added on: 2015-11-13 Shaye Bennet toys her Twat while her Friend bangs Views 6716 Duration 2:13 Shaye Bennet toys her Twat while her Friend bangs
Added on: 2015-11-07 Gorgeous Shaye Bennet gets slammed by horny Dude Views 18244 Duration 5:56 Gorgeous Shaye Bennet gets slammed by horny Dude
Added on: 2015-10-28 Cute Shaye Bennet gives herself an intense Orgasm Views 8370 Duration 7:34 Cute Shaye Bennet gives herself an intense Orgasm
Added on: 2015-10-17 Shay Bennett spreads her Pussy after hot toying Views 7192 Duration 8:26 Shay Bennett spreads her Pussy after hot toying
Added on: 2015-08-14 Shaye Bennet works a hard Pecker deep in her Twat Views 4686 Duration 6:46 Shaye Bennet works a hard Pecker deep in her Twat
Added on: 2015-08-08 Shaye Bennet takes a Vibrator to her soft Snatch Views 1769 Duration 8:47 Shaye Bennet takes a Vibrator to her soft Snatch
Added on: 2014-10-10 Shaye Bennet tastes a blonde Babe's juicy Snatch Views 4516 Duration 5:00 Shaye Bennet tastes a blonde Babe's juicy Snatch
Added on: 2013-09-18 Shaye Bennet has her Holes fucking plugged Views 12036 Duration 3:03 Shaye Bennet has her Holes fucking plugged
Added on: 2013-07-12 Shaye Bennet gives herself up to fucking Rod in the Bedroom Views 13867 Duration 3:00 Shaye Bennet gives herself up to fucking Rod in the Bedroom

Click here to see all 16 free Shaye Bennet Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

iwcpa69 2016-05-05
I'd give anything to eat her butt
iwcpa69 2015-09-14
She's perfect...love that face
rijal4 2015-08-15
Shaye is beautiful! I love her natural body please stay that way you are so very sexy! I would love to taste her sweet pussy and bury my cock in her! We need more from you Shaye!
oscuridad 2013-06-23
Simply wonderful!!
gazzo45 2013-05-23
Gorgeous girl - she has wonderful feet!
TITE 2013-04-04
CUTE LIL BOX AREA, AND SHE LOVES THE HARDCORE STUFF!!
Penetrator 2012-07-11
Shaye is an lovely little woman with an beautiful slim body, famous legs and an very fine round ass. But her face is only average, her tits much to small and her hairstyle bad. So she earns 3+ beauties. Her porn acting is mostly rubbish, only 2 p. 3- av.!
eljuju 2012-03-19
She is very very cute & hot
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-08
Some boy-girl interracial is needed!
benek24 2011-04-01
HOT AS HELL! I HELLA WANT HER!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones