Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shayna Knight Dashboard

Shayna Knight
Date added:
20040412
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shayna Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shayna Knight
Aliases:
Shanya Knight, Shana Stone
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Shayna Knight is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on August 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5296th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shayna Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shayna Knight biography

Latest Shayna Knight Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-20 Shayna Knight gets tagged and sucks on some monster Dick Views 11610 Duration 2:31 Shayna Knight gets tagged and sucks on some monster Dick
Added on: 2013-01-19 Shayna Knight makes a slobbering mess trying to throat Dick Views 15084 Duration 3:41 Shayna Knight makes a slobbering mess trying to throat Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
shes so sexy
abramburic 2012-03-18
I love her! She's still in the business?
anubas69 2010-12-13
very hot babe
Ballsdeepz 2010-08-28
Her BJ in the Gag Factor series is quite possibly the craziest sloppy BJ in pron history
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones