Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shayna Storm Dashboard

Shayna Storm
Date added:
20130403
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shayna Storm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shayna Storm
Aliases:
Texas Kimmy
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; clit; nose
Tattoos:
Flaming arch above pubes; band around upper left arm; upper left breast

Shayna Storm is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 29, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 19834th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shayna Storm is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shayna Storm biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-29
Congrats on turning 44 today Shayna! You are a magnificent MILF!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones