Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shelbee Myne Dashboard

Shelbee Myne
Date added:
20030209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shelbee Myne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shelbee Myne
Aliases:
Stacee, Shelby Myne, Shelbee Mine, Shelbe Myne
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Tribal band around right ankle in the shape of a lizard; large triangular shape lower back

Shelbee Myne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Southern California on January 6, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5605th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shelbee Myne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shelbee Myne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones