Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shelby Stevens Dashboard

Shelby Stevens
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shelby Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shelby Stevens
Aliases:
Bobby Sue, Shelbee Stevens, Shelby Sevens, Shelby Stevans, Shelby Steve
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1968 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Shelby Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on December 1, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13288th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shelby Stevens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shelby Stevens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-11-30
ALL THIS MILF STUFF GO'N ON.....SHELBY SHOULD DO A CUMBACK TOUR!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones