Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shelley Michelle Dashboard

Shelley Michelle
Date added:
20011122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shelley Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shelley Michelle
Aliases:
Shelly Michelle
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shelley Michelle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on April 3, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 23018th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shelley Michelle status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Shelley Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones