Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shelly Martinez Dashboard

Shelly Martinez
Date added:
20080425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shelly Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shelly Martinez
Aliases:
Halloween Barbie, Ariel, Cle-Ho-Patra, Desire, Salinas, Vampira, Koffin Kitten
Date of Birth:
February 9, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design on each wrist; design on each ankle; sacred heart with a pair of dice below her navel; 1940’s Alberto Vargas pin up girl on her lower back; set of cards surrounded by flames and hearts that reads “Queen Of Hearts” on her upper right arm; Mexi
Social Media:
  • Shelly Martinez MySpace
  • Shelly Martinez YouTube
  • Shelly Martinez Tumblr

Shelly Martinez is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Chino on February 9, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10685th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shelly Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shelly Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-14
She knows exactly how to work the system. Not many people in the "sports entertainment" industry can do porn, even softcore and still have a strong career. Good thing the nature of the scenes plus being All-girl worked in her favour.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones