Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sherilyn Fenn Dashboard

Sherilyn Fenn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sherilyn Fenn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sherilyn Fenn
Aliases:
Sherilyn Holliday
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sherilyn Fenn Facebook
  • Sherilyn Fenn MySpace

Sherilyn Fenn is a Actress from United States. She was born in Detroit on February 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9028th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sherilyn Fenn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sherilyn Fenn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2010-09-07
I used to love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones