Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheyla Hershey Dashboard

Sheyla Hershey
Date added:
20080904
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sheyla Hershey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheyla Hershey
Aliases:
Sheyla de Almeida Hershey
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vitoria, Espirito Santo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38KK-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sheyla Hershey is a Centerfold from Brazil. She was born in Vitoria, Espirito Santo on December 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8223th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheyla Hershey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sheyla Hershey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Herrolf 2012-09-25
She is strikingly beautiful, I'd love to see more pics and clips of her.
Loco_Pachuco 2012-07-04
She is so damn sexy. We need more nude pics of her. Also I can't ever see her drownding since she has those big ass floatation devices...LOL (yes i know that last part was corney as hell)
elchilaquil 2011-09-26
its so beautiful and she is just my friend in my space
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-03
Want more from her .
The Thing 2010-09-26
Sheyla is a babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones