Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sheyla Rojas Dashboard

Sheyla Rojas
Date added:
20110826
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sheyla Rojas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheyla Rojas
Aliases:
Sheyla Guisela Rojas Rivadeneira
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sheyla Rojas Facebook

Sheyla Rojas is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on August 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15192th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheyla Rojas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sheyla Rojas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones