Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shi Reeves Dashboard

Shi Reeves
Date added:
20070301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Shi Reeves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shi Reeves
Aliases:
Shai Reeves, Shy Reeves, Shi Reves, Reeves Shi
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pennsylvania
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
Lower back(Butterfly)

Shi Reeves is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pennsylvania on February 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3992th place. She currently has 72 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shi Reeves is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shi Reeves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Priyafan396 2014-08-03
I love her so much. She is so very beautiful and amazing!! I wonder where she is now?
shhh360 2014-04-10
so stunning
milesobrian 2012-02-14
A very happy birthday and a special Valentine's day to one special lady!
gmlcgond 2012-02-14
Shi your smile and sparkling eyes set you miles apart many female stars! HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-30
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
raiden594 2011-11-29
fucking beautiful!
gmlcgond 2011-10-08
Your smile makes me watch your new scenes and rewatch the old.
eric5000 2011-03-14
Shi is so hot its scary those tits, those lips, those eyes, and her clit, flawless!
milesobrian 2011-02-14
Congratulations my dear!It's your birthday-make it wonderful-just like you!
DuanCulo 2011-01-27
so fucking sexy. very few starlets can make me as rock hard or cum as hard as shi reeves. very beautiful with great grill nice tits and body too. she knows how to suck cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones