Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shilpa Shetty Dashboard

Shilpa Shetty
Date added:
20020620
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shilpa Shetty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shilpa Shetty
Aliases:
Shilpa Shetty Kundra
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mangalore, Karnataka
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shilpa Shetty is a Actress from India. She was born in Mangalore, Karnataka on June 8, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 27303th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shilpa Shetty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shilpa Shetty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gary_morton 2010-06-10
She's a smoking hot babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones