Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shinobu Kasagi Dashboard

Shinobu Kasagi
Date added:
20040920
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shinobu Kasagi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shinobu Kasagi
Aliases:
Sinobu Kasagi, Koyuki Tohno, Koyuki Tono, Koyuki Toono, Koyuki Touno, Miyuki Kobayashi
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shinobu Kasagi Twitter

Shinobu Kasagi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on August 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 14323th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shinobu Kasagi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shinobu Kasagi biography

Latest Shinobu Kasagi Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-04-04 Shinobu Kasagi bends over for Cock after giving BJ Views 2890 Duration 3:14 Shinobu Kasagi bends over for Cock after giving BJ
Added on: 2015-03-29 Bound Babe Shinobu Kasagi gets touched by a Guy Views 5370 Duration 3:45 Bound Babe Shinobu Kasagi gets touched by a Guy
Added on: 2015-03-23 Sexy Shinobu Kasagi sucks a Dick in fishnet Nylons Views 3843 Duration 3:23 Sexy Shinobu Kasagi sucks a Dick in fishnet Nylons
Added on: 2013-08-20 Shinobu Kasagi takes a hard fucking pounding Views 3566 Duration 8:25 Shinobu Kasagi takes a hard fucking pounding
Added on: 2013-07-10 Shinobu Kasagi gets down on her Knees give Head Views 6968 Duration 7:05 Shinobu Kasagi gets down on her Knees give Head

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-08-20
Sexy Asians getting bukkaked!That's why I love 'em and I love Shinobu-happy birthday baby1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones