Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shiny Lola Dashboard

Shiny Lola
Date added:
20090823
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shiny Lola Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shiny Lola
Aliases:
Fuckable Lola
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Monkey on lower back
Social Media:
  • Shiny Lola Twitter

Shiny Lola is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in London on April 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3355th place. She currently has 201 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shiny Lola is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shiny Lola biography

Latest Shiny Lola Videos (3)

Added on: 2011-06-18 Fuckable Lola under the Shower masturbating for FreeOnes Views 60814 Duration 3:15 Fuckable Lola under the Shower masturbating for FreeOnes
Added on: 2011-03-16 Teen Fuckable Lola dancing and shaking her tight little Ass Views 67271 Duration 3:04 Teen Fuckable Lola dancing and shaking her tight little Ass
Added on: 2011-02-01 Tiny Teen Fuckable Lola playing with her very wet Pussy Views 52936 Duration 3:52 Tiny Teen Fuckable Lola playing with her very wet Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Shiny Lola Official Site Review

Shiny Lola rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Fuckable Lola.com really is a very good solo site indeed. Beyond its impressive and consistently sexy softcore content, it does stop short of making its model as personable and approachable as it should have done, and it does lack some presentational details. That said, the collection is a really good one and is still growing very well, and Lola is showing signs of improvement and development as a performer. Very nicely done! Visit Shiny Lola

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

jammer311 2012-09-06
She kind of looks like that actress Victoria Justice a bit. Nothing wrong with that at all!!
schulzieIVXX 2012-03-22
Id kill for this pussy. I dont know how she does it but ooooooooh.
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
She is a total GODDESS!! Gorgeous face, stunning body and the most beautiful pussy I`ve ever seen!! Wish she`d sit on my face daily!
bigdickinpussy 2012-02-04
Her boobs seem to have gotten a little bit bigger, but she still my favorite girl.
tman_18 2011-09-26
Her name says it all. She is definitely Fuckable. Would love to see her actually get fucked.
Lola, you r my Muse, I want you soooo fucken bad.. Omg...
gazzo45 2011-03-30
Such a skinny, incredibly sexy girl!
Vaan 2011-03-30
I want to fuck her every fuckin' way.
Barefax 2011-03-18
Fuckable my yes indeed, and also a CANUCK to boot!
casperle 2011-01-26
Sweet ass...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones