Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shirley Temple Dashboard

Shirley Temple
Date added:
20110410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shirley Temple Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shirley Temple
Aliases:
Shirley Temple Black
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1928 (85 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Shirley Temple is a Actress from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on April 23, 1928. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29588th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shirley Temple passed away February 10, 2014, aged 85 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Shirley Temple biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones