Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Jons Dashboard

Silvia Jons
Date added:
20140708
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvia Jons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvia Jons
Aliases:
Magy, Latoya
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Silvia Jons is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 26, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 4037th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvia Jons is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Silvia Jons biography

Latest Silvia Jons Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-09 Hot Silvia Jons takes a Break to massage her Clit Views 10625 Duration 3:43 Hot Silvia Jons takes a Break to massage her Clit
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mandragola69 2014-07-29
absolutely stunning and sexy. Very good actress full of real passion. I love her natural approach
Jack36 2014-07-13
Her Nubiles sets are amazing. Looking forwards to what she does next
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones