Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Lancome Dashboard

Silvia Lancome
Date added:
20031119
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvia Lancome Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvia Lancome
Aliases:
Sylvia Lancome, Silvia Lancom, Silvia Lancoume, Silvia Lancotte
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Martin
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Silvia Lancome is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Martin on September 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11606th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvia Lancome is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Silvia Lancome biography

Latest Silvia Lancome Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-04 Slutty Babe Silvia Lancome gets pumped hardcore Views 2999 Duration 2:00 Slutty Babe Silvia Lancome gets pumped hardcore
Added on: 2013-02-06 Silvia Lancome sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride Views 4471 Duration 5:00 Silvia Lancome sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride
Added on: 2013-01-30 Silvia Lancome sucks Dick hoping to get some Cum for her coffee Views 13553 Duration 5:00 Silvia Lancome sucks Dick hoping to get some Cum for her coffee
Added on: 2013-01-12 Silvia Lancome sporting an eye patch gets double penetrated Views 8580 Duration 5:00 Silvia Lancome sporting an eye patch gets double penetrated
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2013-04-17
After 10 years nobody has commented on this vision. I am honored, I also know she has done MORE than this!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones