Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Simona Sun Dashboard

Simona Sun
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Simona Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Simona Sun
Aliases:
Simona Bercova, Simon Sun
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Olomouc, Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Simona Sun MySpace

Simona Sun is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Olomouc, Czech Republic on November 7, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13247th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Simona Sun status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Simona Sun biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones