Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Simone Staxxx Dashboard

Simone Staxxx
Date added:
20080117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Simone Staxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Simone Staxxx
Aliases:
Simone Staxx, Simone Stax
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40FF-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text above left breast
Social Media:
  • Simone Staxxx Twitter
  • Simone Staxxx Facebook
  • Simone Staxxx MySpace
  • Simone Staxxx YouTube

Simone Staxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on January 18, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5893th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Simone Staxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Simone Staxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-18
Give it up for the birthday babe-a-licious! Not just big tits,but a real treasure of pleasure! Luv u Simone!
ro'sf4l 2012-05-02
Loved the way she steamed up the ..The morror steam was of her dildoeing herself in the bath room..Very HOT...
milesobrian 2011-01-18
Congratulations on your birthday Simone!
me2153 2011-01-15
could fuck and suck her for hours yummy.
kjetilhelge 2010-06-19
I just came in my pants!
milesobrian 2010-06-06
So very beautiful I could not pull out and unload on those breasts,she would definitely be having my baby!
bburgoon13 2010-04-25
i love your chocolate ass, and giant boobs. please do more fucking in the bath tub, because thats where i think you look best
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones