Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sincerre Lemore Dashboard

Sincerre Lemore
Date added:
20090810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sincerre Lemore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sincerre Lemore
Aliases:
Sincerre Lemmore, Sincerre Le More
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Compton, Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper back, left ankle, right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Sincerre Lemore Facebook

Sincerre Lemore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Compton, Los Angeles on January 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10069th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sincerre Lemore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sincerre Lemore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
such a stunning women love booty too
Bman8247 2012-01-19
Absolutely love this ebony babe. One of the hottest I've ever seen anywhere!
milesobrian 2011-05-26
Chocolate MILF- sort of what I liked as a kid but this looks much tastier!
obiwan1120 2010-10-09
Didnt really know of Sincerre until I saw her lez scene in Lesbian Office Seductions 3. But I am definitely gonna search out her boy/girl scenes. one pic reminds me a bit of Nyomi Banxxx. They both are fine females.
Diggers 2010-05-31
This is one big titted, sexy Momma.
luvbjs 2010-05-08
Sincere Lemone is nice,big tits and ass, passion in her performances and she sucks a dick like no ones business. i hope she gets a ton of work and sometime down the line escorts!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones