Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sindy Angel Dashboard

Sindy Angel
Date added:
20050923
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sindy Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sindy Angel
Aliases:
Claudia Clio, Daniela Pasi, Lilly
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower stomach

Sindy Angel is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9284th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sindy Angel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sindy Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones