Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sinead Dashboard

Sinead
Date added:
20090115
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sinead Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sinead
Aliases:
CJ, C.J., Melody Rose
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Timisoara
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left side above the lip, right nostril
Tattoos:
Back

Sinead is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Timisoara on October 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2000th place. She currently has 122 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sinead is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sinead biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

mighty_duck 2014-07-15
absolute favorite babe! porn needs more women like her :3 I hope she hasn't quit yet
ivann 2011-11-28
I think she deserves a hard dick in her ass
gazzo45 2011-11-11
Beyond beautiful; a slinky, sexy, gorgeous little Eurobabe with pretty little feet!
milttam 2011-10-18
u know ur hot when u still look good with a shaved head
Asherdog 2011-06-29
Add a k and an h and Sinead spells skinhead. I like the look, but just once I'd like to see her with longer hair, maybe just a wig. Y'know, for contrast.
lilstinker 2011-02-08
Baldy/shaven headed, sexy, horny women with a fairly good dollop of filth gets my old (very old) pecker twitching! CJ/Sinead could come make an old geezer happy any ole time. LOL! Unlike those butch lesbians in dungarees that seem to haunt our Morrisons!
shit4brains221 2011-02-03
she got a nice ass
knuffelbeer1966 2011-01-25
I love Sinead, she's beautiful. Dos someone know if Sinead have a page on facebook or a fanclub on facebook?
2010-12-12
Oh, I get it, like Sinead O'Conner! Hahahaha! This chick is pretty hot, she's got a petite, toned euro-babe physique which I love and the shaved head is different.... Reminds me of Natalie Portman in V for Vendetta or that singer, wussername, Irish??
2012i 2010-11-21
nice haircut
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones