Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sintia Stone Dashboard

Sintia Stone
Date added:
20050809
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sintia Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sintia Stone
Aliases:
Sinthia Stone, Sinitia Stone
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; Tribal on lower back

Sintia Stone is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on June 17, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6086th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sintia Stone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sintia Stone biography

Latest Sintia Stone Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-30 Sintia Stone gets ravaged in wild Pussy fucking Views 636 Duration 3:00 Sintia Stone gets ravaged in wild Pussy fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sintia Stone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-05-09
hottest dutch blonde pornstar! pls make more videos !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones