Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sklavin Michaela Dashboard

Sklavin Michaela
Date added:
20111013
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sklavin Michaela Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sklavin Michaela
Aliases:
Michaela O Brilliant
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1965 (50 years old)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
75HH-80-95
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Sklavin Michaela is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 7, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3443th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sklavin Michaela status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sklavin Michaela biography

Latest Sklavin Michaela Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-01-06 Busty Sklavin Michaela chokes on her Lover's Dong Views 11351 Duration 5:00 Busty Sklavin Michaela chokes on her Lover's Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

diamond_dave 2016-01-01
Yeah, I'd hit it too, if only to play with the piercings
Lancelot1 2015-02-14
Hot MILF. The boobs are a bit outrageous but ... I'd do her.
GilfSeeker 2015-02-03
Mmmmm severly hot, we need more of her
herostratus 2012-05-23
Amazing fake boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones