Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sky Lopez Dashboard

Sky Lopez
Date added:
20010524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sky Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sky Lopez
Aliases:
Sky Kallen, Skylar Chase, SpringBreak
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stillwater
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red lips above right butt cheek; rose left of navel; both shoulders; spider web on left elbow; star on both hands; inside left forearm
Social Media:
  • Sky Lopez Twitter
  • Sky Lopez Facebook
  • Sky Lopez MySpace

Sky Lopez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Stillwater on December 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3845th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sky Lopez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sky Lopez biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sky Lopez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Palmers 2013-01-19
I love how firm her tits look. Nice perky nipples too
Palmers 2013-01-19
Old school hot slut! I've been jerking off to her for years! I don't get why but I love her 90's mom hair style with bangs.
milesobrian 2012-12-23
37 years young and still a sperm drainer! Have a great b-day Sky!
essexy 2012-12-23
Very very pretty many potential kids lost because of her
Dick Gozinya 2012-05-02
Ruined by tattoos?? Are you fucking kidding me?! This girl is flawless. Tattooed women are beautiful. If you don't like women with ink, don't look. I'm sure if she farted in your direction, you'd nut in your underwear... Sky, I love you!
edmazzola 2012-02-12
I muust admit, once upon a time she had the appearance of an angel. but i have to agree with chestersashes. the tatoo work fucked her up royal. Raylene, Monique Alexander, many of them now are these Kat Von D wanna bees and it's really fucking up porn.
rugo 2011-11-27
Was very cute babe
anubas69 2011-08-24
very sexy babe
anubas69 2011-08-24
she's one of the hottest babes in porn
eric5000 2011-08-13
Love me some sky lopez! she is just one big freak with the perfect eyes, face, and tits along with that ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones