Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sky Taylor Dashboard

Sky Taylor
Date added:
20030321
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sky Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sky Taylor
Aliases:
Eden, Skye Taylor
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right wrist; tribal lower back
Social Media:
  • Sky Taylor MySpace

Sky Taylor is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on March 21, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3698th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sky Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sky Taylor biography

Latest Sky Taylor Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3413 Duration 8:11 Sexy Babe Sky Taylor Takes a big Cock at the Gym
Added on: 2016-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 6079 Duration 2:15 Pretty Gal Sky Taylor riding large Cock at the Gym
Added on: 2016-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7335 Duration 5:20 Sky Taylor gets penetrated on her Desk by a Stud
Added on: 2014-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 11038 Duration 6:06 Sexy Milf Sky Taylor gets fucked hard at the Gym
Added on: 2014-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 11951 Duration 6:06 Hot Wife Sky Taylor gets her shaved Twat drilled
Added on: 2014-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 23250 Duration 5:55 Teacher Sky Taylor has amazing Sex with a Student
Added on: 2013-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 25866 Duration 6:44 Sky Taylor gets taken captive and fucking abused outdoors
Added on: 2013-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 33787 Duration 4:11 Sky Taylor with her big Tits gets bent over and fucked hard
Added on: 2012-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 42169 Duration 6:44 Cum coated Sky Taylor eating a bowl of hot Semen
Added on: 2012-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 32019 Duration 3:09 Busty milf Sky Taylor riding young Cock

Click here to see all 10 free Sky Taylor Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sky Taylor photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-09
Flawless babe for sure!
milesobrian 2015-03-21
Happy Birthday to sexy 42 years young Sky...so fucking hot!
dndaniel.p 2014-05-05
The first photos are not thas the same Sky Taylor!!!!
younastybw 2013-01-01
She is a sexy ass woman.
mich69 2012-01-25
back Tattoo ranks very high for me in regards to my favorite "porn star tattoos
footjob 2011-01-28
Sky Taylor's tribal lower back Tattoo ranks very high for me in regards to my favorite "porn star tattoos". I can't keep my eyes off the tattoo on Sky. Sky Taylor, Jessica Darlin & Krystal Steal have very simalar tribal tattoos on their lower back.
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-23
I want to drill her ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-05-03
Sky's the limit for this cougar? She's got no limitations to her sexuality!Incredible.
iluvskytaylor 2010-04-29
she looked a lot better with her boob job and big nipples
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones